Followers

Sunday, January 31, 2010

TVXQ Yunho

U-KNOW YunHo
Stage Name?: U-KNOW | U-know YunHo
Real Name: Jung Yun Ho
Birthdate: February 6, 1986
Birthplace: GwangJu
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: Music, reading, playing sports, composing music
Specialty: Dancing
Position: Bass vocal

reference::
http://miszdaniaa.multiply.com/journal/item/13

1 comment: