Followers

Sunday, January 31, 2010

TVXQ Chang Min



MAX ChangMin
Stage Name?: MAX | ChoiKang ChangMin
Real Name: Shim Chang Min
Birthdate: February 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Music, singing, eating
Specialty: Singing, dancing
Position: High vocal

reference:
http://miszdaniaa.multiply.com/journal/item/13

1 comment:

  1. kyaaaaaaaa!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! sejak bila hang kena virus korea hah!!!!! aku suka gila dgn changmin!!!

    ReplyDelete