Followers

Monday, January 25, 2010

MorningMusume:Sayumi Michishige



Sayumi Michishige


Name: Sayumi Michishige
Nickname: Sayumin
Birthdate: 07/13/1989
Birthplace:
Blood type: A
Height: 156cm
Talents: Tennis and making strange faces
Favorit Food: Spaghetti and chocolate!
Least Favorite Food: Blue Cheese
Favorite Type of Guy: A dependable guy
Most Respected People: Rika Ishikawa, Miki Fujimoto and Ai Takahashi
Favorite Morning Musume Song: Happy Summer Wedding

No comments:

Post a Comment