Followers

Monday, January 25, 2010

MorningMusume:Risa Niigaki



Riisa Nigaki

Name: Risa Niigaki
Nickname: Nini
Birthdate:10/20/1988
Sign: Libra
Bloodtype: B
Birthplace: Kanagawaken
Hobby: Accessorizing and sports (basketball)
Favorite words: Ganbaru (do your best)
Favorite color: Light blue and pink
Favorite sport: Basketball

No comments:

Post a Comment