Followers

Monday, January 25, 2010

MorningMusume:Rika Ishigawa



Rina Ishigawa

Name: Rika Ishikawa
Nickname: Charmy, Rikacchi
Birthdate: 01/19/1985
Sign: Capricorn
Bloodtype: A
Height: 5 feet
Birthplace: Kanagawaken
Favorite foods: Cake and steak
Hobby: Shopping and watching movies
Sports: Tennis
Listens to: Ayumi Hamasaki
Favorite words: POSITIVE
Favorite color: pink

No comments:

Post a Comment