Followers

Monday, January 25, 2010

MorningMusume:Nozomi Tsuji



Nozomi Tsuji


Name: Nozomi Tsuji
Nickname: Nono
Birthdate: 06/17/1987
Sign: Gemini
Bloodtype: O
Height: 4' 10"
Birthplace: Tokyo
Favorite Food: AROE YO-GURUTO or Aloe Yogurt
Hobby: Cooking
Talent: Volleyball
Favorite time: Any time with food.

No comments:

Post a Comment