Followers

Monday, January 25, 2010

MorningMusume:Miki Fujimoto



Miki Fujimoto

Name: Miki Fujimoto
Nickname: Mikitty
Birthdate: 02/26/1985
Sign: Pisces
Bloodtype: A
Height: 5 feet
Birthplace: Hokkaido
Sport: Volleyball
Favorite Colors: Black and pink
Favorite Season: Summer
Favorite Artists: Namie Amuro and Ayumi Hamasaki
Hobby: Shopping

No comments:

Post a Comment