Followers

Monday, January 25, 2010

MorningMusume:Mari Yaguchi



Mari Yaguchi


Name: Mari Yaguchi
Nickname: Marippe
Birthdate: 01/20/1983
Bloodtype: A
Height: 4' 8"
Birthplace: Kanagawaken
Sight: wears contacts
Favorite foods: green tea flavored things
Disliked foods: milk
Hobby: Video games, cooking
Favorite type of guy: fashion sense and a good person
Favorite words: [Junsui] or purity [Shiawase] or happiness!
Favorite color: Lovely red

No comments:

Post a Comment