Followers

Monday, January 25, 2010

MorningMusume:Kaori Iida



Kaori IIda


Name: Kaori Iida
Nickname: Kaorin
Birthdate: 08/08/1981
Sign: Leo
Bloodtype: A
Height: 5' 4"
Birthplace: Hokkaido Sapporo
Favorite Food: Likes everything, especially hamburgers
Disliked Foods: There aren't any!
Hobby: Drawing and painting
Talent: Singing!
Favorite words: LOVE & PEACE
Most Important Thing: Life

No comments:

Post a Comment