Followers

Monday, January 25, 2010

MorningMusume:Hitomi Yoshizawa



Hitomi Yoshizawa

Name: Hitomi Yoshizawa (LEADER)
Nickname: Yossi, Hitomin
Birthdate: 04/12/1985
Sign: Aries
Bloodtype: O
Height: 5' 3"
Birthplace: Saitamaken
Favorite foods: Bagel, french bread, vegetables, eggs
Disliked foods: Sea urchin
Hobbies: e-mail and shopping
Sports: Volleyball and all sports
Favorite words: [Doryoku] or Great Effort
Number one interest: Boxing
Favorite colors: Black and white

No comments:

Post a Comment