Followers

Monday, January 25, 2010

MorningMusume:Eri Kamei



Eri Kamei



Name: Eri Kamei
Nickname: Eririn
Birthdate: 12/23/1989
Birthplace: Tokyo
Blood type: AB
Height: 155cm
Favorite Foods: Spaghetti and Yogurt
Hobby: Buying lots of make-up!
Talent: Dancing
Favorite Morning Musume song: I Wish
Most Respected Artists: Namie Amuro and Maki Goto

No comments:

Post a Comment